Competiție
Basketball Champions League 2021-2022 Regular Season Group A
#
Echipa
P
W
L
F-A
PTS
1
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
2
2
0
180-145
4
2
Lenovo Tenerife
2
2
0
160-130
4
3
Prometey
2
0
2
134-159
2
4
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
2
0
2
141-181
2
Basketball Champions League 2021-2022 Regular Season Group B
#
Echipa
P
W
L
F-A
PTS
1
BAXI Manresa
2
2
0
154-144
4
2
Pinar Karsiyaka
2
2
0
166-161
4
3
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
2
0
2
152-159
2
4
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
2
0
2
153-161
2
Basketball Champions League 2021-2022 Regular Season Group C
#
Echipa
P
W
L
F-A
PTS
1
Unicaja
2
2
0
165-132
4
2
Lavrio Megabolt
2
1
1
135-149
3
3
JDA Dijon
2
1
1
152-140
3
4
Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
2
137-168
2
Basketball Champions League 2021-2022 Regular Season Group D
#
Echipa
P
W
L
F-A
PTS
1
Nutribullet Treviso
2
2
0
183-162
4
2
Falco Szombathely
2
2
0
163-152
4
3
VEF Riga
2
0
2
159-171
2
4
AEK
2
0
2
155-175
2
Basketball Champions League 2021-2022 Regular Season Group E
#
Echipa
P
W
L
F-A
PTS
1
Galatasaray Nef
2
2
0
190-170
4
2
Igokea
2
1
1
153-153
3
3
ERA Nymburk
2
1
1
169-184
3
4
PAOK mateco
2
0
2
147-152
2
Basketball Champions League 2021-2022 Regular Season Group F
#
Echipa
P
W
L
F-A
PTS
1
SIG Strasbourg
2
2
0
158-150
4
2
Kalev/Cramo
2
1
1
154-152
3
3
Tofas Bursa
2
1
1
169-164
3
4
Filou Oostende
2
0
2
160-175
2
Basketball Champions League 2021-2022 Regular Season Group G
#
Echipa
P
W
L
F-A
PTS
1
U-BT Cluj Napoca
2
2
0
142-131
4
2
Hapoel U-NET Holon
1
1
0
88-61
2
3
Happy Casa Brindisi
2
0
2
132-164
2
4
Darüssafaka
1
0
1
60-66
1
Basketball Champions League 2021-2022 Regular Season Group H
#
Echipa
P
W
L
F-A
PTS
1
Rytas Vilnius
2
1
1
159-145
3
2
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
2
1
1
157-155
3
3
Besiktas Icrypex
2
1
1
157-163
3
4
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
2
1
1
151-161
3
Liga Nationala de Baschet Masculin 2021-2022
#
Echipa
P
W
L
F-A
PTS
1
FC Arges Pitesti
5
5
0
421-335
10
2
CS Municipal Ploiesti
5
4
1
410-360
9
3
CSM CSU Oradea
5
4
1
386-341
9
4
ABC Athletic Neptun Constanta
4
3
1
317-270
7
5
CS SCM OHMA Timisoara
4
3
1
314-291
7
6
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
4
3
1
327-354
7
7
ACS U-Banca Transilvania Cluj-Napoca
3
3
0
271-184
6
8
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
5
1
4
379-421
6
9
SCMU Craiova
3
3
0
232-201
6
10
CS Municipal 2007 Focsani
5
1
4
359-387
6
11
CS Rapid Bucuresti
4
1
3
313-338
5
12
CS Municipal Targu Jiu
5
0
5
352-408
5
13
CSM VSKC Miercurea Ciuc
5
0
5
303-432
5
14
CSO Voluntari
2
2
0
167-150
4
15
BC CSU Sibiu
4
0
4
286-330
4
16
CS Municipal Galati
3
0
3
201-236
3

Parteneri

BT
CompexitPrimaria Cluj NapocaAegon
Regina MariaBoschKineticPeakVisit ClujIzvoarele CalimaniTudor Tailor